Rajasthan
Rajasthan
Madhya Pradesh
West Bengal
Haryana
0141-2229998 / +91-9314268472 / 9636811116 Mon - Sat 10:00 - 18:00 13, Suraj Nagar East Civil Lines, Jaipur - Rajasthan
+91-7312499930 / +91-8370073737 Mon - Sat 10:00 - 18:00 11-Shiv Mangal Nagar Near Lala Ram Nagar Indore–Madhya Pradesh
033-40056507 / +91-9643556026 Mon - Sat 10:00 - 18:00 P-50 Princep Street 1st Floor Kolkata –West Bangal 700072
01414030915 / +91-9649999968 Mon - Sat 10:00 - 18:00 B2-1104, Tulip Orange Sec-69 26A Jandli Ambala City, Gurgaon.

MOLEX

A World of Innovation
miim_fiber_optic_patch_1m

MIIM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OFPC LC-LC DUP SM OS2 1M LS0H
miim_fiber_optic_patch_1m

MIIM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OFPC LC-LC DUP MM OM2 2M, LS0H
PowerCat 6 4 Pair

Molex Power Cat 6

4 Pair, LS0H Cable, Purple, 305m Box

DataGate Jack

Category 3 8W USOC Almond
MT RJ Connector Male

MT RJ Connector Male

MM Composite Ferrule 2mm Boot Black
Multi User Telecom Outlet

Telecom Outlet Unloaded

Multi User
90 Degree Boot Optical Fiber Patch Cord

90 Degree Boot Optical Fiber Patch Cord

SC 90SC 90 DUP Multimode OM3 2M
Enhanced Category 5

Enhanced Category 5

8W Feed Through Adapter Black
LC Industrial Connector

LC Industrial Connector

Phosphor Bronze Alignment Sleeve MM Black

Ring Run Panel

2U